FEIF

Pinsestævne / Sjællandsmesterskab 2016 - 14-16 maj 2016

back

T3 Tölt - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 067 Birgitte Simoni - Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]6,50
  UDTA 6,8 - 6,2 - 6,2 - 6,5 - 6,8 
02: 022 Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson - Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]5,67
  UDTA 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,2 - 5,2 
03: 089 Britt Werner Raabymagle - Vakar fra Ketilsstødum [IS2003176174]5,63
  UDTA 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 6,3 - 5,7 
03: 121 Stine Holmgaard Christensen - Atgeir fra Sejerø [DK2007104440]5,63
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,7 - 5,7 
05: 049 Dennis Korte - Kolstakkur fra Blesastöðum [IS2006187806]5,60
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,1 - 5,8 - 5,8 
    
06: 046 Nikoline Jørgensen - Sindri fra Flødal [DK2008107522]5,57
  UDTA 5,6 - 4,7 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,3 
07: 123 Jette Reinbach Wenk - Grani fra Jenle [DK2003106173]5,53
  UDTA 5,2 - 5,7 - 5,0 - 5,7 - 6,0 
08: 003 Ditte Vang-Pedersen - Edda fra Katknøs [DK2008204572]5,40
  UDTA 5,6 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,2 
09: 107 Jørgen Svendsen - Thordis fra Nord [DK2001206335]5,37
  UDTA 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,7 
10: 170 Henrik Gohn - Hrymur frá Steinsholti [IS2008135086]5,23
  UDTA 5,2 - 5,5 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,3 
    
11: 161 Lene Kamm - Frosti fra Ketilstødum [IS2004176192]5,20
  UDTA 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,2 
12: 135 Jette Wenckheim - Trostan fra Halakot [IS2007182470]5,17
  UDTA 5,0 - 5,3 - 4,7 - 5,2 - 5,5 
12: 180 Rosemarie Wodschow - Glymra frá Litla-Garði [IS2008265652]5,17
  UDTA 5,6 - 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 4,5 
14: 034 Jane Ørndrup - Fjandi Von Heidmoor [DE2006122894]5,07
  UDTA 5,7 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 
14: 062 Jane Simonsen - Soldan fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]5,07
  UDTA 4,2 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 5,2 
14: 114 Ditte Søeborg - Hvinur fra Fogedgaarden [DK2010100359]5,07
  UDTA 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,2 - 6,3 
    
17: 149 Sophia Nielsen - Baron fra Vinkærgård [DK2004107273]5,00
  UDTA 5,0 - 5,2 - 4,7 - 5,8 - 4,8 
18: 020 Julie Ladefoged - Ási fra Løvemose [DK1999106810]4,93
  UDTA 5,2 - 4,7 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 4,8 
19: 028 Amalie Reiche - Falki fra Hrafnsstödum [IS2006166634]4,87
  UDTA 4,6 - 5,2 - 4,8 - 5,7 - 4,5 
20: 037 Line Svenstrup Berger - Rima fra Akri [DK2006205190]4,80
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,3 
    
21: 014 Rikke Luise Krarup Nielsen - Matti fra Sofiedal [DK2006107306]4,77
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,7 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,8 
22: 066 Pernille Udsen - Vaoall frá Njarovik [IS2003125764]4,73
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,7 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 
22: 124 Sille Madsen - Ragna fra Gultentorp [DK2010200969]4,73
  UDTA 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,7 - 5,7 - 4,3 
24: 080 Sofine Jensen - Dökkur fra Kaisvi [DK2008108699]4,67
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,2 - 4,5 - 4,7 - 4,8 
24: 129 Ditte Søeborg - Drifa fra Fogedgaarden [DK2006206442]4,67
  UDTA 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,7 - 4,3 - 5,2 
    
26: 027 Annie Rasch - Dóttir fra Birkegård [DK2005207058]4,63
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 5,5 - 4,0 
27: 005 Monica Daugbjerg - Örvar frá Miðkoti [IS2002184621]4,57
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,7 - 4,2 - 5,0 - 4,0 
28: 039 Freja Brønnum - Fagot frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135467]4,43
  UDTA 4,2 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 3,5 
29: 072 Britt Werner Raabymagle - Ari fra Ousbjerggård [DK2007108307]4,40
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,7 - 4,7 
30: 140 Eileen Lanzky Otto - Dottla fra Højbodal [DK2006208151]4,37
  UDTA 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 
    
31: 032 Laura Arboe - Leynd fra Litlu-Brekku [IS2008265006]3,90
  UDTA 3,7 - 4,2 - 3,0 - 4,5 - 3,8 
--- 154 Camilla Boddum Hjortshøj - Sævar fra Musö [SE1998108232]0,00
  UDTA 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 008 Lea Brønnum - Dynjandi frá Gardakoti [IS2003185518]DISKVALIFICERET
  UDTA 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 035 Stephanie Nielsen - Skorri frá Skálakoti [IS2004184157]Withdrawn
--- 051 Karina Sloth - Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]Withdrawn
--- 090 Mette Dandanel Andersen - Gna fra Røde Huus [DK2004203864]Withdrawn
--- 125 Laura Hannover - Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]Withdrawn
--- 145 Katrine Langvad - Kríla fra Thorsvighus [DK2004204136]Withdrawn
--- 177 Berit Lauritsen - Klaki fra Bækkegården [DK2006106336]Withdrawn