FEIF

Pinsestævne / Sjællandsmesterskab 2016 - 14-16 maj 2016

back

V1 Firgang - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 007 Vanessa d'Andrade Dreisig - Nátthrafn frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135468]6,00
  UDTA 6,3 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 
02: 100 Louise Højrup Sørensen - Odinn fra Kringlan [DK2008104049]5,43
  UDTA 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 
03: 178 Petrine Jakobsen - Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]5,37
  UDTA 5,8 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,3 
04: 160 Karoline Wulff Harslund - Jötunn fra Lykkesholm [DK2003107211]5,33
  UDTA 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 
05: 079 Dennis Korte - Gigjar fra Gultentorp [DK2008103615]5,20
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 
    
06: 125 Laura Hannover - Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]5,13
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 
07: 111 Nanna Lanzky Otto - Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]5,10
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,0 
08: 063 Christiane Zibrandtsen - Jarl fra tindbæk [DK2008107089]5,03
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 6,0 - 5,3 
09: 025 Sasha Nellemose - Ýlir fra Galtastöðum [IS2000187745]5,00
  UDTA 4,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 
09: 132 Stine Holmgaard Christensen - Rúna fra Baronihuset [DK2010200718]5,00
  UDTA 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 
    
11: 153 Helle Coff Ganes - Gandur fra Bækkegården [DK2007107054]4,77
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,3 
11: 171 Alberte Kiel Mortensen - Funi fra Katknøs [DK2008106218]4,77
  UDTA 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,8 
13: 155 Cecilie Mau Mau - Blidur fra Eriksholm [DK2008106308]4,67
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 
14: 010 Carina Pousset - Borba fra Vinkærgård [DK2009100504]4,27
  UDTA 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,8 
15: 093 Camilla Flindt - Hekla fra Torupgård [DK2009200585]4,20
  UDTA 4,8 - 3,8 - 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,8 
15: 113 Frida Arboe - Sif fra egemosegård [DK2006205556]4,20
  UDTA 4,3 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,5 
    
17: 057 Henriette Thaulow - Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2008101120]4,17
  UDTA 4,5 - 3,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 
18: 095 Tine Silkjær Rasmussen - Perla fra Linå Mark [DK2010200367]4,10
  UDTA 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 3,5 
19: 058 Maria Brun-Rasmussen - Sula fra Vinkærgård [DK2004206422]3,93
  UDTA 4,0 - 4,0 - 2,5 - 4,8 - 3,8 
20: 098 Magdalena Sainis - Skjöni fra Tværsige [DK2000106422]3,83
  UDTA 3,5 - 4,5 - 3,3 - 4,0 - 4,0 
    
21: 018 Freja Mühldorff - Kjalar fra Ørbæk [DK2001104017]3,77
  UDTA 4,3 - 3,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 3,3 
21: 078 Janne Krarup Nielsen - Sigga fra Sofiendal [DK2009200753]3,77
  UDTA 3,3 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 
23: 030 Fleur Amsinck - Nótt fra Bøgegården [DK2011200303]3,43
  UDTA 3,5 - 3,3 - 3,5 - 3,0 - 3,8 
24: 043 Emilie Gertz - Hektor fra Udstruplund [DK2010100897]2,87
  UDTA 2,3 - 3,5 - 2,0 - 3,5 - 2,8 
25: 151 Gry Holmgaard - Feldur fra Hejelte [DK2008108352]2,77
  UDTA 3,0 - 3,0 - 3,5 - 1,8 - 2,3 
    
--- 163 Cornelia Steensgaard-Hansen - Loki vom Erichshof [DE2005134433]DISKVALIFICERET
  UDTA 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 059 Dina Alim - Fina fra Aastrup [DK2007207579]Withdrawn
--- 088 Gry Lind Jensen - Isadora fra Godhavn [DK2004205256]Withdrawn
--- 126 Jannike Fogh - Sirius fra Bakkeholm [DK2010100416]Withdrawn