FEIF

Pinsestævne / Sjællandsmesterskab 2016 - 14-16 maj 2016

back

V3 Firgang - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 056 Jakob Jacobsen - Muni fra Halakoti [IS2001182458]5,60
  UDTA 5,9 - 5,6 - 5,1 - 5,6 - 5,6 
02: 104 Charlotte Cook - Hvinur fra Bakkeholm [DK2009100406]5,57
  UDTA 5,1 - 5,4 - 5,6 - 5,7 - 5,7 
03: 007 Vanessa d'Andrade Dreisig - Nátthrafn frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135468]5,47
  UDTA 5,7 - 5,7 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,4 
04: 173 Anne-Grete Rasmussen - Hrafnketill fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104209]5,43
  UDTA 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,6 - 5,5 - 5,5 
05: 003 Ditte Vang-Pedersen - Edda fra Katknøs [DK2008204572]5,37
  UDTA 4,7 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,1 - 5,5 
    
06: 170 Henrik Gohn - Hrymur frá Steinsholti [IS2008135086]5,30
  UDTA 4,9 - 5,1 - 5,7 - 5,4 - 5,4 
06: 178 Petrine Jakobsen - Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]5,30
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,6 
08: 038 Rikke Luise Krarup Nielsen - Hjörtur fra Raunsbjerggaard [DK2006107306]5,27
  UDTA 5,1 - 5,5 - 5,6 - 5,0 - 5,2 
09: 020 Julie Ladefoged - Ási fra Løvemose [DK1999106810]5,17
  UDTA 5,4 - 5,1 - 5,1 - 5,2 - 5,2 
09: 124 Sille Madsen - Ragna fra Gultentorp [DK2010200969]5,17
  UDTA 5,1 - 5,1 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 4,9 
09: 127 Birgitte Sandvik - Haukur fra Nord [DK2008100858]5,17
  UDTA 5,2 - 5,2 - 4,9 - 5,1 - 5,2 
    
12: 045 Amanda Thilo - Ilmur fra Torupgård [DK2010100879]5,03
  UDTA 4,7 - 5,2 - 5,6 - 5,0 - 4,9 
13: 075 Jeanette Johansen - Juni fra Katknøs [DK2005104237]4,97
  UDTA 4,6 - 4,9 - 5,2 - 4,9 - 5,1 
13: 175 Tine Dahlberg - Hrafnfinnur fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104709]4,97
  UDTA 4,4 - 5,1 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,4 
15: 087 Annette Zachariassen - Tindur fra Egedal [DK2006107076]4,93
  UDTA 4,7 - 5,4 - 5,4 - 4,7 - 4,6 
    
16: 107 Jørgen Svendsen - Thordis fra Nord [DK2001206335]4,90
  UDTA 4,9 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 
16: 118 Vivian Hummel - Kjartan fra kjartansstodum [IS2004187339]4,90
  UDTA 4,7 - 4,9 - 5,2 - 4,7 - 5,1 
18: 141 Gerd Hansen - Jón Forseti fra Ahl [DK2003106428]4,80
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,1 
18: 162 Fiona Bering - Stigandi fra Grastenhus [DK2000104085]4,80
  UDTA 4,8 - 5,6 - 4,7 - 4,8 - 4,8 
20: 074 Malene Busk - Peli fra Akri [DK2007105763]4,77
  UDTA 4,6 - 5,0 - 4,9 - 4,6 - 4,8 
    
21: 130 Janne Mie Hansen - Valva fra Kongskov [DK2006206618]4,67
  UDTA 4,4 - 4,9 - 4,5 - 4,6 - 5,2 
21: 134 Emma Moesgaard - Baldur fra Høbjerg [DK2001105342]4,67
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,6 - 5,1 - 4,8 - 4,6 
23: 103 Birgitte Linnet - Sia fra Såne [DK2007201252]4,63
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,5 
24: 079 Dennis Korte - Gigjar fra Gultentorp [DK2008103615]4,53
  UDTA 5,1 - 4,9 - 4,8 - 3,9 - 3,9 
25: 057 Henriette Thaulow - Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2008101120]4,47
  UDTA 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,5 - 4,2 
    
26: 029 Ulla Sassarsson - Oddur fra Vinkærgård [DK2002105461]4,37
  UDTA 3,7 - 4,8 - 4,2 - 4,8 - 4,1 
27: 018 Freja Mühldorff - Kjalar fra Ørbæk [DK2001104017]4,13
  UDTA 4,1 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,2 - 4,1 
    
--- 097 Mille Midtgaard Jørgensen - Sida Fra Tingvedgård [DK2004203855]DISKVALIFICERET
  UDTA 3,8 - 4,4 - 4,8 - 4,2 - 4,1