FEIF

Pinsestævne / Sjællandsmesterskab 2016 - 14-16 maj 2016

back

V5 Firgang - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 068 Birgitte Simoni - Hektor fra Pilehøj [DK2009100946]5,93
  UDTA 5,9 - 5,9 - 5,6 - 6,0 - 6,1 
02: 100 Louise Højrup Sørensen - Odinn fra Kringlan [DK2008104049]5,87
  UDTA 5,9 - 5,9 - 5,8 - 5,9 - 5,4 
03: 126 Jannike Fogh - Sirius fra Bakkeholm [DK2010100416]5,67
  UDTA 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,6 - 5,9 - 6,1 
04: 160 Karoline Wulff Harslund - Jötunn fra Lykkesholm [DK2003107211]5,53
  UDTA 5,8 - 5,6 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 
05: 063 Christiane Zibrandtsen - Jarl fra tindbæk [DK2008107089]5,47
  UDTA 5,8 - 5,4 - 5,1 - 5,6 - 5,4 
    
06: 071 Lisa Lykke Jensen - Jarl fra Ladefogedgården [DK2005107044]5,27
  UDTA 5,1 - 5,4 - 5,3 - 5,4 - 5,1 
07: 099 Linea Ørndrup - Porri fra Oren [DK2002105617]4,93
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,9 - 5,1 - 4,9 - 5,0 
08: 025 Sasha Nellemose - Ýlir fra Galtastöðum [IS2000187745]4,90
  UDTA 4,8 - 5,1 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,9 
08: 171 Alberte Kiel Mortensen - Funi fra Katknøs [DK2008106218]4,90
  UDTA 4,6 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,9 - 4,8 
10: 098 Magdalena Sainis - Skjöni fra Tværsige [DK2000106422]4,83
  UDTA 4,4 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,9 
10: 155 Cecilie Mau Mau - Blidur fra Eriksholm [DK2008106308]4,83
  UDTA 5,3 - 4,9 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 
    
12: 010 Carina Pousset - Borba fra Vinkærgård [DK2009100504]4,80
  UDTA 4,6 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,9 
12: 083 Dicte Sandvik - Gigja fra Ørbæk [DK2008200450]4,80
  UDTA 4,9 - 4,8 - 4,7 - 4,6 - 4,9 
14: 043 Emilie Gertz - Hektor fra Udstruplund [DK2010100897]4,77
  UDTA 4,3 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 
15: 078 Janne Krarup Nielsen - Sigga fra Sofiendal [DK2009200753]4,67
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,9 - 5,3 - 4,6 - 4,5 
    
16: 088 Gry Lind Jensen - Isadora fra Godhavn [DK2004205256]4,60
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,6 - 4,6 - 4,6 - 4,6 
17: 095 Tine Silkjær Rasmussen - Perla fra Linå Mark [DK2010200367]4,57
  UDTA 4,3 - 4,6 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,6 
18: 093 Camilla Flindt - Hekla fra Torupgård [DK2009200585]4,53
  UDTA 4,4 - 4,9 - 4,3 - 4,1 - 4,9 
19: 153 Helle Coff Ganes - Gandur fra Bækkegården [DK2007107054]4,40
  UDTA 4,6 - 4,6 - 4,6 - 4,0 - 3,9 
20: 102 Lea Aune - Askur fra Hasselhus [DK2007106854]4,03
  UDTA 3,5 - 4,4 - 4,4 - 4,1 - 3,6 
    
21: 174 Steffen Loft - Kyndill fra Rue [DK2004105403]3,63
  UDTA 3,6 - 3,5 - 3,7 - 3,6 - 3,8 
22: 058 Maria Brun-Rasmussen - Sula fra Vinkærgård [DK2004206422]3,50
  UDTA 3,6 - 3,5 - 3,8 - 3,4 - 2,6 
23: 151 Gry Holmgaard - Feldur fra Hejelte [DK2008108352]3,03
  UDTA 3,0 - 3,3 - 3,6 - 2,5 - 2,8 
24: 026 Karen Prahl Nissen - Fröken vom Forstwald [IS2204287811]3,00
  UDTA 3,0 - 3,0 - 3,4 - 2,8 - 3,0 
25: 148 Signe Borup - Nattfaradis fra Nora [DK2005205609]2,63
  UDTA 2,3 - 3,1 - 2,8 - 2,3 - 2,8 
    
--- 113 Frida Arboe - Sif fra egemosegård [DK2006205556]Withdrawn