FEIF

Pinsestævnet Sjællandsmesterskabet - 3-5 jun 2017

back

T5 Tölt - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 113 Eva Nordahl Duval - Viðar5,37
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 4,3 - 5,5 
02: 041 Charlotte Cook - Katla fra Hamarsey5,27
  UDTA 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 
03: 157 Hanna Normann Güngerich - Gabba fra Hoelgaard5,20
  UDTA 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,8 - 5,3 
04: 015 Anna Østergaard Knudsen/U - Leikari från Miklagård5,10
  UDTA 4,7 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 
05: 009 christiane zibrandtsen - Jarl fra tindbæk5,00
  UDTA 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 
    
06: 066 Karen Møller - Fursti fra Møllegården4,77
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,5 
06: 145 Katrine Langvad - Ragnar fra Thorsvighus4,77
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 
08: 109 Carina Hansen - Gledi fra Troldebo4,63
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 5,5 
09: 071 Louise Kampmann - Vignir fra Starhøj4,60
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 
09: 149 Tenna Olsen - Isak fra Langdal4,60
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 
    
11: 006 Pernille Wulff Harslund/U - Kostur fra Katulabo4,47
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,8 
12: 090 Anne-Grete Rasmussen - Hrafnketill fra Bakkeholm4,43
  UDTA 5,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,5 
13: 040 Eimear de Búrca/U - Viðar de Holzem4,37
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 
13: 076 Anne mette Reiche - Isabella fra Hulsøgård4,37
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 
13: 133 Camilla Mehlsen - Sunnanvindur frá Solvangi4,37
  UDTA 4,5 - 3,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,5 
    
16: 085 james hughes - natthrafn fra vestri-leirargoroum4,30
  UDTA 4,3 - 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 5,0 
17: 138 Kristine Pagh Laursen - Kári fra Blanshoved4,27
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,3 
18: 044 Anne-Grete Rasmussen - Loa fra Bakkeholm4,20
  UDTA 4,0 - 3,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 
19: 124 Jette Wenckheim - Edda fra Katknøs4,17
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,0 
20: 104 Ole Ulrich Skafte - Kolbein fra Søgaarden4,10
  UDTA 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 3,8 
    
21: 129 vivian hummel - Kjartan fra kjartanstødum3,97
  UDTA 4,3 - 3,8 - 3,8 - 3,5 - 4,3 
22: 118 Emma Blauenfeldt Lebeck/U - Kula fra Bækkegården3,87
  UDTA 4,0 - 3,3 - 3,8 - 3,8 - 4,0 
22: 119 Rikke Thygesen - Polli fra Ahl3,87
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,3 - 3,8 - 3,5 - 3,5 
24: 105 Vivienne Bach Carlsen - Ikaros fra Pegasus3,83
  UDTA 3,5 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,3 
25: 094 janne Krarup nielsen - Sigga fra Sofiendal3,77
  UDTA 4,3 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 3,3 - 4,5 
    
26: 062 Karen Prahl Nissen/J - Fluga fra Anglesey3,70
  UDTA 3,8 - 3,3 - 4,0 - 2,3 - 4,3 
27: 060 Henrik Thyssen - Silja fra Stald Kyhl3,60
  UDTA 4,8 - 3,5 - 3,8 - 2,0 - 3,5 
27: 125 Jan Louis Lundgreen - Hrimfaxi fra Tungaarden3,60
  UDTA 4,0 - 3,3 - 3,5 - 3,0 - 4,3 
29: 073 Jeanette Johansen - Juni fra Katknøs3,03
  UDTA 4,0 - 2,8 - 3,0 - 2,0 - 3,3 
    
--- 049 Ditte Vang-Pedersen - Dimmalimm frá SkógskotiWithdrawn
--- 082 Henriette Thaulow - Vakur fra GultentorpWithdrawn