FEIF

Pinsestævnet Sjællandsmesterskabet - 3-5 jun 2017

back

V3 Firgang - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 042 Pernille Wulff Harslund/U - Jóki fra Hårkildegård5,33
  UDTA 5,4 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,3 - 5,1 
01: 157 Hanna Normann Güngerich - Gabba fra Hoelgaard5,33
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,4 - 5,1 - 5,3 - 5,5 
03: 015 Anna Østergaard Knudsen/U - Leikari från Miklagård5,23
  UDTA 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,6 - 5,2 - 5,1 
03: 149 Tenna Olsen - Isak fra Langdal5,23
  UDTA 5,2 - 5,4 - 4,9 - 5,1 - 5,5 
05: 009 christiane zibrandtsen - Jarl fra tindbæk5,17
  UDTA 5,1 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,4 
    
06: 041 Charlotte Cook - Katla fra Hamarsey5,13
  UDTA 5,1 - 5,4 - 5,1 - 5,1 - 5,2 
06: 102 janne mie hansen - Valva fra Kongskov5,13
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,9 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,2 
08: 044 Anne-Grete Rasmussen - Loa fra Bakkeholm5,07
  UDTA 5,2 - 5,3 - 4,6 - 5,0 - 5,0 
09: 071 Louise Kampmann - Vignir fra Starhøj4,97
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,6 - 4,9 - 5,2 - 5,0 
09: 076 Anne mette Reiche - Isabella fra Hulsøgård4,97
  UDTA 4,9 - 5,1 - 5,4 - 4,7 - 4,9 
09: 129 vivian hummel - Kjartan fra kjartanstødum4,97
  UDTA 5,1 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,1 
    
12: 094 janne Krarup nielsen - Sigga fra Sofiendal4,80
  UDTA 5,2 - 4,4 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,9 
12: 109 Carina Hansen - Gledi fra Troldebo4,80
  UDTA 4,9 - 4,7 - 4,6 - 5,0 - 4,8 
12: 113 Eva Nordahl Duval - Viðar4,80
  UDTA 5,6 - 5,2 - 4,4 - 4,7 - 4,5 
15: 019 Wendie Mckee/U - Drift fra Kópavogi4,77
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,8 - 4,7 - 5,1 
    
16: 133 Camilla Mehlsen - Sunnanvindur frá Solvangi4,73
  UDTA 4,6 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,6 
17: 104 Ole Ulrich Skafte - Kolbein fra Søgaarden4,67
  UDTA 4,7 - 4,5 - 4,7 - 4,6 - 5,0 
17: 119 Rikke Thygesen - Polli fra Ahl4,67
  UDTA 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,7 
19: 146 Nanna Aude/J - àla fra kringlan4,57
  UDTA 4,6 - 4,4 - 4,6 - 4,5 - 5,0 
20: 060 Henrik Thyssen - Silja fra Stald Kyhl4,50
  UDTA 4,9 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,4 - 4,8 
    
21: 124 Jette Wenckheim - Edda fra Katknøs4,47
  UDTA 4,6 - 4,2 - 4,1 - 4,6 - 4,8 
21: 165 Susanne Thiemke - Hryjandi fra Katknøs4,47
  UDTA 4,3 - 3,9 - 4,6 - 5,1 - 4,5 
23: 090 Anne-Grete Rasmussen - Hrafnketill fra Bakkeholm4,43
  UDTA 4,4 - 4,1 - 4,4 - 4,5 - 5,1 
24: 132 Mathilde Mehlsen/J - Gylfi fra Sall4,40
  UDTA 4,2 - 4,1 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 
25: 073 Jeanette Johansen - Juni fra Katknøs4,33
  UDTA 3,9 - 3,6 - 4,5 - 4,6 - 5,0 
    
26: 066 Karen Møller - Fursti fra Møllegården4,20
  UDTA 4,1 - 4,1 - 4,1 - 4,9 - 4,4 
27: 144 Linda Schyth - Kolfinnur fra Hvidkilde4,13
  UDTA 3,8 - 4,1 - 3,9 - 4,4 - 4,4 
28: 125 Jan Louis Lundgreen - Hrimfaxi fra Tungaarden3,80
  UDTA 3,6 - 3,6 - 3,9 - 3,9 - 4,1 
    
--- 082 Henriette Thaulow - Vakur fra GultentorpWithdrawn