FEIF

Pinsestævnet Sjællandsmesterskabet - 3-5 jun 2017

back

V5 Firgang - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 030 Pernille Udsen - vaodall fra Njarovik5,57
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,4 - 6,0 - 5,8 
02: 112 Linnea Levin-Jensen/U - Hissa fra Toftemosen5,50
  UDTA 5,4 - 5,8 - 5,1 - 5,8 - 5,3 
03: 077 Thilde-Sofie Thorsen/J - Spuni fra Rævehøj5,40
  UDTA 5,5 - 5,8 - 4,9 - 5,6 - 5,1 
04: 039 Liv Langvad - Pæja fra Thorsvighus5,30
  UDTA 5,1 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,4 - 5,4 
05: 050 Anne mette Reiche - Mus fra Glyngøre5,27
  UDTA 5,4 - 4,9 - 5,5 - 4,8 - 5,6 
    
06: 062 Karen Prahl Nissen/J - Fluga fra Anglesey5,17
  UDTA 5,1 - 5,0 - 5,1 - 5,3 - 5,3 
06: 131 Marianne Fjord-Larsen - Somi fra Rævehøj5,17
  UDTA 5,1 - 4,9 - 5,4 - 5,3 - 5,1 
06: 148 Tenna Olsen - Glasi fra Langtved5,17
  UDTA 4,9 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,6 - 5,1 
09: 115 Fleur Amsinck - Nótt fra Bøgegården5,13
  UDTA 5,1 - 4,5 - 4,9 - 5,5 - 5,4 
10: 012 Sidsel Galskov - Eydis fra Stokkerupgård5,03
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,4 - 5,3 - 4,8 
    
11: 020 Veronica Bang/U - Stjarni fra Rævehøj4,97
  UDTA 5,1 - 4,9 - 4,9 - 5,0 - 5,0 
11: 098 Karoline Louise Henriksen/J - Vigga fra Brogård4,97
  UDTA 5,1 - 4,9 - 4,9 - 5,5 - 4,9 
11: 111 Malte Cook Simonsen/J - Hervör fra Blesastödum4,97
  UDTA 4,9 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,1 - 4,9 
11: 138 Kristine Pagh Laursen - Kári fra Blanshoved4,97
  UDTA 4,9 - 5,0 - 4,6 - 5,0 - 5,4 
15: 067 Ella Gundtoft Damgaard/J - Magnus Fra Tre Huse4,93
  UDTA 4,8 - 5,1 - 4,9 - 5,6 - 4,8 
15: 093 Liv Langvad - Reynir fra Thorsvighus4,93
  UDTA 4,9 - 4,6 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,9 
    
17: 110 Michélle Holte Lebeck - Hugi fra Bækkegården4,80
  UDTA 4,9 - 4,1 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,1 
17: 153 Siff Olsen - Eiríkur frán lugnadal 14,80
  UDTA 5,1 - 4,7 - 5,3 - 4,5 - 4,6 
19: 152 Sophie Blæsild Ring - Vaskur fra Ågården4,77
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,6 - 4,9 - 5,3 
20: 023 Cecilie Catharina Langvad - Vigfús fra Liselund4,67
  UDTA 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,9 - 4,1 - 4,3 
20: 025 Cecilie Mau Philipsen/J - Blidur fra Eriksholm4,67
  UDTA 5,1 - 4,6 - 4,6 - 4,5 - 4,8 
    
22: 068 Pernille Wulff Harslund/U - Edda fra Hårkildegård4,60
  UDTA 4,9 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,1 - 4,5 
23: 123 Jan Louis Lundgreen - Hera fra Fjordgården4,57
  UDTA 4,4 - 4,5 - 4,9 - 4,4 - 4,8 
24: 037 Trine Ahrensberg - Muninn fra Bakkeholm4,53
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,6 - 4,8 - 4,5 
24: 150 Alberte Kiel Mortensen/J - Frejka fra Flemstofte4,53
  UDTA 4,9 - 4,1 - 3,9 - 4,9 - 4,6 
    
26: 078 Juliane Bredstrup - Eldur fra Bakkeholm4,50
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 
26: 140 Charlotte Douglas - Varud fra Nyjabæ4,50
  UDTA 4,6 - 3,8 - 5,0 - 4,6 - 4,3 
28: 096 Caroline Astrid Bunken - Gylfi fra Jenle4,37
  UDTA 4,4 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,4 
29: 095 Magdalena Sainis - Skjöni fra Tværsige4,30
  UDTA 4,3 - 4,2 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,3 
30: 040 Eimear de Búrca/U - Viðar de Holzem4,20
  UDTA 3,6 - 4,1 - 4,6 - 4,4 - 4,1 
    
31: 139 Lucca Vestmar/J - Natt-Alf fra Als3,47
  UDTA 3,4 - 3,4 - 3,8 - 3,6 - 3,1 
32: 055 Anna Duus Armfelt/J - Solfari fra Esrum Møllegård3,43
  UDTA 3,5 - 3,1 - 3,4 - 3,4 - 3,5 
33: 158 Kate Christoffersen - Kári fra Isafold3,20
  UDTA 3,5 - 3,3 - 2,4 - 2,9 - 3,4 
34: 141 Matilde Bakkegaard Hansen/J - Embla fra Fauerbrogård3,13
  UDTA 2,6 - 3,5 - 4,3 - 2,8 - 3,1 
35: 075 Jan Olsen - Othello fra Margaretehof2,27
  UDTA 2,3 - 2,1 - 2,4 - 2,0 - 2,9 
    
36: 085 james hughes - natthrafn fra vestri-leirargoroum2,20
  UDTA 2,3 - 2,0 - 2,3 - 1,9 - 2,5 
37: 154 Marianne Lund - Jörp fra Krogbækgård2,17
  UDTA 2,3 - 3,0 - 2,1 - 2,0 - 2,1 
    
--- 011 Dina Alim - Fina fra AastrupDISKVALIFICERET
  UDTA 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 166 Ditte Søeborg - Idun fra FogedgårdenDISKVALIFICERET
  UDTA 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 034 Cristina Larsen - Leiknir fra StarhøjWithdrawn
--- 142 Sjanna Hansen - Glitfaxi fra tøndborgWithdrawn
--- 156 Lise Galskov - Kári fra HøjagerWithdrawn