Resultater Pinsestævnet / Sjællandsmesterskab 2015 (WRL/DRL) - 23-25 maj 2015

back

T3 Tölt - Udtagelsesrunde 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 093 Emma Hannover [U] [Kjarni] - Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]6,07
  UDTA 6,0 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 5,2 - 6,3 
02: 104 Christina Wonsild [S] [DI] - Skuggi fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2004100186]6,00
  UDTA 5,8 - 6,2 - 5,8 - 6,5 - 6,0 
03: 088 Cecilia Fabrin [U] [DI] - Húmfaxi frá Skeiðhaholti [IS2000187900]5,77
  UDTA 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,3 - 6,0 - 6,0 
04: 035 maria holmgren [S] [Dyrdilmyri, Fákur] - almar frá lækjamóti [is2003155104]5,70
  UDTA 5,8 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,8 
04: 131 Amalie Møller-San Pedro [U] [Dyrdilmyri] - Klaki fra Bækkegården [DK2006106336]5,70
  UDTA 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,8 
    
06: 071 karin hassing [S] [dyrdilmyri] - Eir von Lindenhof [DE1997141559]5,60
  UDTA 5,2 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,8 
07: 109 jane ørndrup [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Fjandi von Heidmoor [DE2006122894]5,57
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,7 - 4,3 - 5,8 - 5,7 
08: 066 Margrethe Hylling [S] [Dyrdilmyri, Thor] - Baldur fra Bakki [DK2006102173]5,50
  UDTA 5,7 - 6,2 - 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,5 
09: 016 Malene Busk [S] [Fakur] - Hrappur fra Hejelte [DK2009100877]5,43
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,2 
09: 025 Dennis Korte [S] [Teitur/DI] - Kolstakkur fra Blesastødum [IS2006187806]5,43
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 6,2 - 5,3 
    
11: 003 Catharina Smidth [J] [Dyrdilmyri] - Hapunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]5,23
  UDTA 5,8 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 5,5 - 5,0 
12: 020 Anne Sofie Thyssen [U] [Dyrdilmyri] - Hrafntinna fra Langtved [DK2005203738]5,17
  UDTA 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,8 
13: 134 Nanna Waldbaum [U] [Faxi] - Muská frá haukágilí [IS2006256179]5,13
  UDTA 4,8 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,3 
14: 029 Jane Simonsen [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Soldan fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]5,10
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,2 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,3 
15: 070 Jákup Madsen [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Theyr fra Pufu [IS2004184555]5,07
  UDTA 4,3 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,7 - 5,2 
    
16: 009 Line Svenstrup Berger [S] [Klaufi] - Rima fra Akri [Dk2006205190]4,97
  UDTA 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,7 - 5,2 - 5,5 
17: 053 Birgitte Langvad [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Keilir fra Liselund [DK2004102047]4,93
  UDTA 4,7 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 5,5 
18: 127 Jessica Hou Geertsen [J] [Dyrdilmyri/Fakur/Dagfari] - Ganti fra Døesbæk [DK2002101928]4,90
  UDTA 4,0 - 5,2 - 4,8 - 4,7 - 5,3 
19: 041 Catharina Smidth [J] [Dyrdilmyri] - Falki fra Skelgaarden [DK2004107300]4,77
  UDTA 4,3 - 5,5 - 4,7 - 4,8 - 4,8 
20: 084 Julie Falentin Rasmussen [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Kolgrimur fra Bakkeholm [DK2007103363]4,60
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,2 - 4,7 - 4,8 
20: 132 Sofine Jensen [U] [DI] - Lokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]4,60
  UDTA 3,7 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 
20: 139 Marie-Louise Skjønnemand [U] [DI] - Rökkvi frá Borgargerði [IS2003182199]4,60
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,2 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 
    
23: 061 Celina Sværke [U] [Teitur] - Snilld fra Aalund [DK2006202894]4,43
  UDTA 4,0 - 4,2 - 4,3 - 5,3 - 4,8 
24: 121 Rikke Luise Krarup Nielsen [S] [DI] - Matti fra Sofiedal [DK2006107306]4,30
  UDTA 4,0 - 3,7 - 4,2 - 4,8 - 4,7 
25: 067 Annie Rasch [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Fokus fra Jørgenssæde [DK2005105261]4,23
  UDTA 4,2 - 4,0 - 4,2 - 4,3 - 4,8 
    
26: 010 Julie Ladefoged [U] [Fákur] - Ási fra Løvemose [DK1999106810]3,93
  UDTA 3,8 - 3,2 - 4,2 - 4,3 - 3,8 
27: 122 Nathalie Brandt [S] [faxi] - Eypór fra lykkesminde [DK2005103271]3,57
  UDTA 3,7 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 3,3 - 3,7