Resultater Pinsestævnet / Sjællandsmesterskab 2015 (WRL/DRL) - 23-25 maj 2015

back

V3 Firgang - Udtagelsesrunde 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 113 Lotte Fensmark Bentzen [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Aran fra Njardvik [IS2008125767]5,90
  UDTA 5,6 - 5,9 - 6,5 - 5,9 - 5,9 
02: 086 Caroline Storch [U] [Dyrdilmyri] - Fröken fra Nørregård [DK2000123456]5,53
  UDTA 5,0 - 5,9 - 5,7 - 5,4 - 5,5 
03: 057 Laura Korsgaard [U] [dyrdilmyri] - myrkvi fra selsø [dk2006106232]5,43
  UDTA 5,1 - 5,6 - 5,2 - 5,7 - 5,5 
03: 101 Ditte søeborg [S] [dyrdilmyri] - Gæfa fra Fogedgaarden [DK2009200108]5,43
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,3 
05: 049 ulla sassarsson [S] [Fakur] - oddur fra vinkærgård [DK2002105461]5,33
  UDTA 5,9 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 
05: 105 Anne-Grete Rasmussen [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Hrafnketill fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104209]5,33
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,1 - 5,4 - 5,3 
05: 111 Vivienne Bach Carlsen [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Ikaros fra Pegasus [DK2004106573]5,33
  UDTA 6,2 - 5,6 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,0 
    
08: 075 Jeanette Johansen [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Juni fra Katknøs [DK2005104237]5,27
  UDTA 5,7 - 5,2 - 5,4 - 5,2 - 5,1 
09: 078 Elin Vestergaard [J] [Geysir] - Katla fra Løvemosegaard [DK2002204903]5,23
  UDTA 5,4 - 5,6 - 5,4 - 4,9 - 4,8 
10: 077 Charlotte Søgaard [S] [Dyrdilmyri , Blossi] - Galsi fra Mosegård [DK2008108451]5,13
  UDTA 5,5 - 5,4 - 5,1 - 4,9 - 4,7 
    
11: 037 Nina Sneholt [S] [DI] - Dagur fra Bakkebo [DK2002104674]5,10
  UDTA 5,3 - 5,4 - 4,9 - 5,1 - 4,7 
11: 114 Mia Høj Petersen [S] [Faxi] - Lettir fra Stengaarden [DK1999106365]5,10
  UDTA 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 4,9 
13: 043 Jette Wenckheim [S] [dyrdilmyri] - Skyggelisa fra Katknøs [DK2006206729]5,00
  UDTA 5,6 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 4,5 
13: 064 Birgitte Sandvik [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Haukur fra nord [Dk2008100858]5,00
  UDTA 5,1 - 5,4 - 4,9 - 4,8 - 5,0 
15: 010 Julie Ladefoged [U] [Fákur] - Ási fra Løvemose [DK1999106810]4,97
  UDTA 4,8 - 5,2 - 4,9 - 5,1 - 4,9 
15: 032 Henriette Thaulow [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2008101120]4,97
  UDTA 5,2 - 4,9 - 4,6 - 5,4 - 4,8 
    
17: 040 Magdalena Sainis [U] [Teitur] - Skjoni fra Tværsige [DK2000106422]4,90
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,7 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 4,7 
18: 149 Mille Midtgaard Jørgensen [J] [DI] - Sida Fra Tingtvedgård [DK2004203855]4,87
  UDTA 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,9 - 4,9 - 4,2 
19: 141 Ursula Bang Pelle [U] [Fakur] - Tindra fra Katknøs [DK2005207082]4,83
  UDTA 5,3 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 4,5 
20: 056 Eva Duval [S] [Fakur] - Esjar fra Birkegård [Dk2004105600]4,77
  UDTA 4,7 - 5,1 - 4,7 - 4,9 - 4,5 
    
21: 012 Thomas Nielsen [S] [Fákur, Dyrdilmyri] - Áki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]4,57
  UDTA 4,6 - 4,6 - 4,9 - 4,4 - 4,5 
22: 033 Lise Galskov [S] [DI] - Kári fra Højager [DK2006103222]4,47
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,6 - 4,1 
22: 106 Cristina Larsen [S] [Vakur] - Valsi fra Møllebjerghus [DK2006102679]4,47
  UDTA 4,9 - 4,6 - 4,2 - 4,6 - 4,1 
24: 080 Birgitte Linnet [S] [Hildingur] - Sia fra Såne [dk2007201252]4,37
  UDTA 4,6 - 4,4 - 3,9 - 4,6 - 4,1 
25: 142 May Bjørklund Debois [S] [Fakur] - Örn fra Carlshøj [DK2006106511]4,13
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,8 - 3,8 - 4,1 - 3,7 
    
26: 129 Hanne Jensen [S] [Geysir] - Solon frá Geirlandi [IS2000185024]3,93
  UDTA 4,4 - 4,4 - 3,7 - 3,7 - 3,7 
27: 053 Birgitte Langvad [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Keilir fra Liselund [DK2004102047]3,43
  UDTA 4,2 - 3,8 - 3,1 - 3,4 - 3,1 
28: 087 Birgitte Linnet [S] [Hildingur] - Silkesif fra Glim [DK2007201967]2,73
  UDTA 2,5 - 3,4 - 1,8 - 3,3 - 2,4 
    
--- 015 Nikoline Jørgensen [U] [DI] - Sindri fra Flødal [DK2008107522]Withdrawn
--- 021 Hanna Normann Güngerich [S] [Dyrdilmyri] - Mýsla fra Kongehøj [DK1996206483]Withdrawn
--- 158 Frida Vestergaard [S] - Héðinn fra Sámsstöðum [IS2005165515]Withdrawn